Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
70, GROSVENOR ROAD, SKEGNESS, EAST LINDSEY, LINCOLNSHIRE
PE25 2DD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£80,000
Last Sold Price
25 March 2010
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-23.8%
Price Change
-£25,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£80,000
-23.8%
Sold on 25 March 2010
Semi-Detached
-£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£105,000
+40.0%
Sold on 26 August 2004
Semi-Detached
+£30,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£74,995
Sold on 2 December 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE25 2DD
← Back to All Properties