Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
62, FAKENHAM WAY, SANDHURST, BRACKNELL FOREST, BRACKNELL FOREST
GU47 0YS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£327,000
Last Sold Price
2 July 2010
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.7%
Price Change
+£5,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£327,000
+1.7%
Sold on 2 July 2010
Detached
+£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£321,500
+41.0%
Sold on 11 August 2006
Detached
+£93,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£228,000
Sold on 15 June 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU47 0YS
← Back to All Properties