Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
42, CHURCH ROW, BURY ST EDMUNDS, WEST SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK
IP33 1JT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£287,500
Last Sold Price
2 August 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.7%
Price Change
+£72,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£287,500
+33.7%
Sold on 2 August 2019
Terraced
+£72,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£215,000
+4.9%
Sold on 4 August 2017
Terraced
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£205,000
Sold on 21 July 2016
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP33 1JT
← Back to All Properties