Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
52, WEBSTERS YARD, KENDAL, SOUTH LAKELAND, CUMBRIA
LA9 4HA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£112,500
Last Sold Price
24 February 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-4.3%
Price Change
-£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£112,500
-4.3%
Sold on 24 February 2020
Flat/Maisonette
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£117,500
+291.7%
Sold on 15 December 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£87,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£30,000
Sold on 16 May 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LA9 4HA
← Back to All Properties