Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
41, MINSTER COURT, LINCOLN, NORTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN4 2TS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£140,000
Last Sold Price
11 January 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.8%
Price Change
+£12,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£140,000
+9.8%
Sold on 11 January 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£127,500
+18.1%
Sold on 28 October 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£19,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£108,000
Sold on 30 March 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN4 2TS
← Back to All Properties