Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 210, AYLESDENE COURT, OSBORNE ROAD, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS
CV5 6SB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£123,000
Last Sold Price
30 April 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-5.3%
Price Change
-£6,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£123,000
-5.3%
Sold on 30 April 2024
Flat/Maisonette
-£6,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£129,950
+36.8%
Sold on 15 May 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£34,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£95,000
+65.2%
Sold on 16 June 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£37,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,500
Sold on 26 November 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CV5 6SB
← Back to All Properties