Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
44, HAYWAY, WELLINGBOROUGH, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN9 5QP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£215,000
Last Sold Price
20 June 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+85.3%
Price Change
+£99,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£215,000
+85.3%
Sold on 20 June 2025
Terraced
+£99,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£116,000
+61.1%
Sold on 25 June 2024
Terraced
+£44,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£72,000
Sold on 27 May 2014
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN9 5QP
← Back to All Properties