19, WHITFIELD GARDENS, WANTAGE, VALE OF WHITE HORSE, OXFORDSHIRE

OX12 0FQ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£356,000
Last Sold Price
12 July 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.3%
Price Change
+£21,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£356,000+6.3%
Sold on 12 July 2024
Semi-Detached
+£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£335,000-78.5%
Sold on 7 July 2017
Semi-Detached
-£1,221,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£1,556,750
Sold on 5 April 2017
Semi-Detached
Sale #1