20, THORNEY LEYS, WITNEY, WEST OXFORDSHIRE, OXFORDSHIRE

OX28 5LR

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£210,000
Last Sold Price
13 April 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+195.8%
Price Change
+£139,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£210,000+195.8%
Sold on 13 April 2015
Terraced
+£139,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£71,000+25.7%
Sold on 22 October 1998
Terraced
+£14,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,500
Sold on 30 November 1995
Terraced
Sale #1