21, THACKERAY AVENUE, TILBURY, THURROCK, THURROCK

RM18 8HS

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£101,850
Last Sold Price
23 August 2010
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-19.8%
Price Change
-£25,145 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£101,850-19.8%
Sold on 23 August 2010
Terraced
-£25,145 from previous sale
Sale #5
£126,995+71.6%
Sold on 17 August 2006
Terraced
+£53,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£73,995+23.3%
Sold on 25 April 2002
Terraced
+£13,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£60,000+29.0%
Sold on 29 August 2001
Terraced
+£13,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,500
Sold on 30 August 1999
Terraced
Sale #1