Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, BLUECOAT CLOSE, NOTTINGHAM, NOTTINGHAM, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG1 4DP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£139,950
Last Sold Price
18 October 2013
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.0%
Price Change
+£14,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£139,950
+12.0%
Sold on 18 October 2013
Terraced
+£14,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£125,000
+92.3%
Sold on 3 November 2006
Terraced
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£65,000
+39.8%
Sold on 28 June 1999
Terraced
+£18,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,500
Sold on 10 November 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG1 4DP
← Back to All Properties