Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, HARSNIPS, SKELMERSDALE, WEST LANCASHIRE, LANCASHIRE
WN8 6QA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£55,000
Last Sold Price
24 October 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-11.3%
Price Change
-£7,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£55,000
-11.3%
Sold on 24 October 2025
Terraced
-£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£62,000
+3.3%
Sold on 1 May 2014
Terraced
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 22 December 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WN8 6QA
← Back to All Properties