FLAT 2, SEABRINK, 46, UNDERCLIFF GARDENS, LEIGH-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA

SS9 1EA

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£520,000
Last Sold Price
10 January 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+126.1%
Price Change
+£290,005 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£520,000+126.1%
Sold on 10 January 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£290,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£229,995-11.5%
Sold on 9 August 2004
Flat/Maisonette
-£30,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£260,000
Sold on 23 November 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1