Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 18, 127, CASTLE HILL, READING, READING, READING
RG1 7SY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£135,000
Last Sold Price
30 May 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-6.9%
Price Change
-£10,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£135,000
-6.9%
Sold on 30 May 2022
Flat/Maisonette
-£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£145,000
+26.6%
Sold on 16 March 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£30,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£114,500
Sold on 22 July 2015
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG1 7SY
← Back to All Properties