Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, UNITY STREET, KEIGHLEY, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD20 5PT
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£150,000
Last Sold Price
23 July 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£150,000
+0.0%
Sold on 23 July 2025
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #5
£150,000
+31.6%
Sold on 31 March 2025
Terraced
+£36,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£114,000
-8.1%
Sold on 7 October 2016
Terraced
-£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£124,000
+198.8%
Sold on 6 June 2008
Terraced
+£82,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,500
Sold on 5 October 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD20 5PT
← Back to All Properties