Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
71, ADDINGTON GARDENS, READING, WOKINGHAM, WOKINGHAM
RG5 3EW
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£422,500
Last Sold Price
22 February 2018
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.1%
Price Change
+£87,550 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£422,500
+26.1%
Sold on 22 February 2018
Terraced
+£87,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£334,950
Sold on 29 November 2013
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG5 3EW
← Back to All Properties