Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, LAXFIELD DRIVE, MANCHESTER, TRAFFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
M41 8RT
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£134,950
Last Sold Price
8 February 2018
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.3%
Price Change
+£18,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£134,950
+16.3%
Sold on 8 February 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£18,950 from previous sale
Sale #5
£116,000
+3.6%
Sold on 12 May 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£112,000
+30.2%
Sold on 16 August 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£26,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£86,000
+109.8%
Sold on 21 November 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,000
Sold on 22 May 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M41 8RT
← Back to All Properties