Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
28, SYCAMORE CRESCENT, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
DN10 6LE
7 sales recorded
Property Overview
£339,950
Last Sold Price
11 August 2017
7
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.8%
Price Change
+£71,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£339,950
+26.8%
Sold on 11 August 2017
Detached
+£71,950 from previous sale
Sale #7
£268,000
+31.7%
Sold on 8 April 2016
Detached
+£64,500 from previous sale
Sale #6
£203,500
-2.2%
Sold on 9 December 2009
Detached
-£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£208,000
+8.1%
Sold on 16 March 2007
Detached
+£15,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£192,500
+13.3%
Sold on 28 June 2004
Detached
+£22,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£169,950
+217.7%
Sold on 1 November 2002
Detached
+£116,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,500
Sold on 20 December 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN10 6LE
← Back to All Properties