54, THE GREENWAY, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL

BS16 4HT

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£145,000
Last Sold Price
14 December 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+182.1%
Price Change
+£93,600 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£145,000+182.1%
Sold on 14 December 2012
Semi-Detached
+£93,600 from previous sale
Sale #3
£51,400+22.4%
Sold on 12 February 1999
Semi-Detached
+£9,400 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,000
Sold on 19 December 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1