Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 20, DARREN COURT, NORTHWOOD SQUARE, FAREHAM, FAREHAM, HAMPSHIRE
PO16 7EL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£95,000
Last Sold Price
8 September 2008
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-5.0%
Price Change
-£4,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£95,000
-5.0%
Sold on 8 September 2008
Flat/Maisonette
-£4,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£99,950
+51.4%
Sold on 24 October 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£33,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£66,000
Sold on 19 June 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO16 7EL
← Back to All Properties