Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
42, SAXON WAY, WOODBRIDGE, SUFFOLK COASTAL, SUFFOLK
IP12 1LG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£343,000
Last Sold Price
19 July 2006
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.1%
Price Change
+£45,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£343,000
+15.1%
Sold on 19 July 2006
Detached
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£298,000
+26.8%
Sold on 12 June 2003
Detached
+£63,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£235,000
+67.9%
Sold on 1 December 2000
Detached
+£95,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£140,000
Sold on 16 September 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP12 1LG
← Back to All Properties