2, LONG VIEW, ADDISON ROAD, SOUTHAMPTON, FAREHAM, HAMPSHIRE

SO31 7ER

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£460,000
Last Sold Price
20 November 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+130.0%
Price Change
+£260,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£460,000+130.0%
Sold on 20 November 2023
Semi-Detached
+£260,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£200,000-63.3%
Sold on 20 September 2021
Semi-Detached
-£345,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£545,000+179.5%
Sold on 20 September 2021
Semi-Detached
+£350,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£195,000
Sold on 26 March 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1