Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, DUNDONALD STREET, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK2 6PA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£167,000
Last Sold Price
20 May 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+87.6%
Price Change
+£78,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£167,000
+87.6%
Sold on 20 May 2021
Terraced
+£78,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£89,000
+78.2%
Sold on 27 February 2004
Terraced
+£39,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£49,950
+25.0%
Sold on 28 July 2000
Terraced
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,950
Sold on 22 April 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK2 6PA
← Back to All Properties