Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, CHURCH ROAD, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL
BS7 8SA
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£438,375
Last Sold Price
16 July 2021
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£438,375
+0.0%
Sold on 16 July 2021
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #6
£438,375
+14.6%
Sold on 16 July 2021
Terraced
+£55,875 from previous sale
Sale #5
£382,500
+36.6%
Sold on 15 March 2019
Terraced
+£102,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£280,000
+21.7%
Sold on 6 March 2015
Terraced
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£230,000
+88.5%
Sold on 30 March 2007
Terraced
+£108,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£122,000
Sold on 10 May 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS7 8SA
← Back to All Properties