Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, HIGHLAND DRIVE, CHORLEY, SOUTH RIBBLE, LANCASHIRE
PR7 7AD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£325,000
Last Sold Price
20 September 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+75.7%
Price Change
+£140,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£325,000
+75.7%
Sold on 20 September 2022
Detached
+£140,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£185,000
-7.5%
Sold on 7 May 2014
Detached
-£14,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£199,950
+11.1%
Sold on 1 July 2004
Detached
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£179,950
Sold on 20 November 2003
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR7 7AD
← Back to All Properties