Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
28, PROVENCE COURT, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN5 6EH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£141,500
Last Sold Price
14 April 2003
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.5%
Price Change
+£35,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£141,500
+33.5%
Sold on 14 April 2003
Detached
+£35,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£106,000
+63.1%
Sold on 2 October 2000
Detached
+£41,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,000
Sold on 1 August 1995
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN5 6EH
← Back to All Properties