90, ESTCOURT ROAD, WATFORD, WATFORD, HERTFORDSHIRE

WD17 2PZ

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£398,500
Last Sold Price
11 December 2024
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.2%
Price Change
+£49,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£398,500+14.2%
Sold on 11 December 2024
Terraced
+£49,500 from previous sale
Sale #6
£349,000+24.2%
Sold on 18 August 2017
Terraced
+£68,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£281,000+35.1%
Sold on 5 December 2014
Terraced
+£73,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£208,000+163.3%
Sold on 10 January 2008
Terraced
+£129,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£79,000+75.6%
Sold on 25 June 1999
Terraced
+£34,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,000
Sold on 24 February 1995
Terraced
Sale #1