Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5B, OUTRAM STREET, RIPLEY, AMBER VALLEY, DERBYSHIRE
DE5 3LF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£183,000
Last Sold Price
17 December 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.6%
Price Change
+£46,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£183,000
+33.6%
Sold on 17 December 2020
Semi-Detached
+£46,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£137,000
+5.4%
Sold on 24 November 2006
Semi-Detached
+£7,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£129,950
Sold on 16 September 2005
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE5 3LF
← Back to All Properties