26, STOCKPORT ROAD EAST, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER

SK6 1AL

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£70,995
Last Sold Price
24 October 2011
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-27.2%
Price Change
-£26,505 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£70,995-27.2%
Sold on 24 October 2011
Terraced
-£26,505 from previous sale
Sale #4
£97,500+116.9%
Sold on 3 June 2005
Terraced
+£52,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£44,950+79.8%
Sold on 2 December 1999
Terraced
+£19,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£25,000
Sold on 13 November 1998
Terraced
Sale #1