55, LEIGHTON ROAD, AYLESBURY, AYLESBURY VALE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE

HP22 4PA

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£265,000
Last Sold Price
8 October 2019
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-6.7%
Price Change
-£19,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£265,000-6.7%
Sold on 8 October 2019
Terraced
-£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£284,000+5.2%
Sold on 12 August 2016
Terraced
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£270,000+24.4%
Sold on 25 September 2014
Terraced
+£53,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£217,000+31.5%
Sold on 30 October 2006
Terraced
+£52,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£165,000
Sold on 23 July 2002
Terraced
Sale #1