Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
126, BLACKBURN ROAD, BOLTON, BOLTON, GREATER MANCHESTER
BL7 9SB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£210,500
Last Sold Price
31 August 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+54.2%
Price Change
+£74,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£210,500
+54.2%
Sold on 31 August 2023
Terraced
+£74,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£136,500
+43.7%
Sold on 30 October 2015
Terraced
+£41,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£95,000
+68.1%
Sold on 4 September 2003
Terraced
+£38,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,500
Sold on 8 December 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BL7 9SB
← Back to All Properties