34, WOODLARK DRIVE, CHORLEY, CHORLEY, LANCASHIRE

PR7 2RA

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£156,950
Last Sold Price
8 December 2006
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+47.7%
Price Change
+£50,700 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£156,950+47.7%
Sold on 8 December 2006
Semi-Detached
+£50,700 from previous sale
Sale #2
£106,250
Sold on 20 June 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1