86, BURNLEY ROAD, BURNLEY, BURNLEY, LANCASHIRE

BB11 5PB

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£162,000
Last Sold Price
7 September 2018
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.3%
Price Change
+£2,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£162,000+1.3%
Sold on 7 September 2018
Terraced
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£160,000+48.8%
Sold on 23 October 2009
Terraced
+£52,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£107,500+175.6%
Sold on 6 August 2004
Terraced
+£68,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£39,000+1.3%
Sold on 20 August 1999
Terraced
+£500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,500
Sold on 20 November 1996
Terraced
Sale #1