Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
75, CROMWELL AVENUE, MANCHESTER, TAMESIDE, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK5 6GA
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£172,500
Last Sold Price
1 December 2009
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.7%
Price Change
+£13,850 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£172,500
+8.7%
Sold on 1 December 2009
Terraced
+£13,850 from previous sale
Sale #2
£158,650
Sold on 21 December 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK5 6GA
← Back to All Properties