Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
35, ENGLISH STREET, CARLISLE, CARLISLE, CUMBRIA
CA6 5SE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£90,500
Last Sold Price
21 January 2005
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+151.4%
Price Change
+£54,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Freehold
£90,500
+151.4%
Sold on 21 January 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£54,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,000
Sold on 18 October 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CA6 5SE
← Back to All Properties