Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
46, MELBOURNE ROAD, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS
CV5 6JP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£103,000
Last Sold Price
12 August 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+106.2%
Price Change
+£53,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£103,000
+106.2%
Sold on 12 August 2005
Terraced
+£53,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£49,950
+75.3%
Sold on 29 October 1999
Terraced
+£21,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£28,500
Sold on 19 July 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CV5 6JP
← Back to All Properties