128, MONFA ROAD, BOOTLE, SEFTON, MERSEYSIDE

L20 6LP

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£4,106,500
Last Sold Price
25 April 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+4462.8%
Price Change
+£4,016,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

OtherFreehold
£4,106,500+4462.8%
Sold on 25 April 2023
Other
+£4,016,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£90,000+80.2%
Sold on 25 January 2008
Other
+£40,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,950
Sold on 5 March 2004
Other
Sale #1