3, FAIRFIELD CLOSE, DUNSTABLE, SOUTH BEDFORDSHIRE, BEDFORDSHIRE

LU5 4PQ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£160,000
Last Sold Price
11 February 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+42.2%
Price Change
+£47,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£160,000+42.2%
Sold on 11 February 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£47,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£112,500+94.0%
Sold on 12 August 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£54,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£58,000+107.1%
Sold on 1 March 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£28,000
Sold on 31 October 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1