40, HOLWORTHY ROAD, NORWICH, NORWICH, NORFOLK

NR5 9DG

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£145,000
Last Sold Price
30 January 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.5%
Price Change
+£7,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£145,000+5.5%
Sold on 30 January 2015
Terraced
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£137,500+227.8%
Sold on 25 July 2008
Terraced
+£95,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£41,950+64.5%
Sold on 30 April 1999
Terraced
+£16,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£25,500
Sold on 5 January 1996
Terraced
Sale #1