Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
85, MERIDIAN RISE, IPSWICH, IPSWICH, SUFFOLK
IP4 2GF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£210,000
Last Sold Price
11 October 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.1%
Price Change
+£17,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£210,000
+9.1%
Sold on 11 October 2024
Terraced
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£192,500
+13.9%
Sold on 18 August 2020
Terraced
+£23,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£169,000
Sold on 30 January 2015
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP4 2GF
← Back to All Properties