Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, CLIFFORD WAY, MAIDSTONE, MAIDSTONE, KENT
ME16 8GB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£187,000
Last Sold Price
30 April 2018
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-7.3%
Price Change
-£14,670 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£187,000
-7.3%
Sold on 30 April 2018
Flat/Maisonette
-£14,670 from previous sale
Sale #2
£201,670
Sold on 30 June 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME16 8GB
← Back to All Properties