36, BUSH CLOSE, DUNSTABLE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE

LU5 6EF

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£329,500
Last Sold Price
13 April 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.3%
Price Change
+£64,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£329,500+24.3%
Sold on 13 April 2021
Semi-Detached
+£64,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£265,000
Sold on 31 March 2016
Semi-Detached
Sale #1