Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
41, RIVIERA DRIVE, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L11 4UR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£90,000
Last Sold Price
10 December 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.9%
Price Change
+£5,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£90,000
+5.9%
Sold on 10 December 2018
Semi-Detached
+£5,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£84,950
+75.2%
Sold on 19 December 2003
Semi-Detached
+£36,455 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,495
Sold on 31 August 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in L11 4UR
← Back to All Properties