Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
13, ROMAN WAY, BILLINGSHURST, HORSHAM, WEST SUSSEX
RH14 9QU
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£106,000
Last Sold Price
4 June 2007
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.0%
Price Change
+£1,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£106,000
+1.0%
Sold on 4 June 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£105,000
+0.0%
Sold on 10 April 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #4
£105,000
+16.7%
Sold on 30 January 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£90,000
+80.0%
Sold on 22 November 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,000
Sold on 22 January 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH14 9QU
← Back to All Properties