Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
114, DOWNS ROAD, DEAL, DOVER, KENT
CT14 7TF
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£140,000
Last Sold Price
17 May 2013
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-13.3%
Price Change
-£21,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£140,000
-13.3%
Sold on 17 May 2013
Terraced
-£21,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£161,500
+91.1%
Sold on 4 May 2007
Terraced
+£77,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£84,500
+19.0%
Sold on 25 January 2002
Terraced
+£13,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£71,000
+91.9%
Sold on 5 May 2000
Terraced
+£34,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,995
Sold on 6 February 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT14 7TF
← Back to All Properties