Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, MAPLE GROVE, MANCHESTER, SALFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
M28 7ED
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£275,000
Last Sold Price
30 October 2020
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+48.6%
Price Change
+£90,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£275,000
+48.6%
Sold on 30 October 2020
Semi-Detached
+£90,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£185,000
-6.6%
Sold on 31 January 2014
Semi-Detached
-£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£198,000
+34.7%
Sold on 21 October 2005
Semi-Detached
+£51,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£147,000
+111.5%
Sold on 27 June 2003
Semi-Detached
+£77,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,500
Sold on 26 May 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in M28 7ED
← Back to All Properties