Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, THODAY STREET, CAMBRIDGE, CAMBRIDGE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
CB1 3AS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£475,000
Last Sold Price
5 September 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+97.9%
Price Change
+£235,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£475,000
+97.9%
Sold on 5 September 2019
Terraced
+£235,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£240,000
+84.2%
Sold on 31 March 2004
Terraced
+£109,700 from previous sale
Sale #2
£130,300
Sold on 30 September 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB1 3AS
← Back to All Properties