30, BIRCH BARN WAY, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN2 8DT

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£188,000
Last Sold Price
23 May 2008
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.3%
Price Change
+£500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£188,000+0.3%
Sold on 23 May 2008
Semi-Detached
+£500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£187,500+109.5%
Sold on 21 August 2007
Semi-Detached
+£98,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£89,500+43.2%
Sold on 18 August 2000
Semi-Detached
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£62,500
Sold on 25 February 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1