1, HOLLY ROAD, RETFORD, BASSETLAW, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE

DN22 6BE

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£188,750
Last Sold Price
21 December 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+214.6%
Price Change
+£128,750 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£188,750+214.6%
Sold on 21 December 2017
Semi-Detached
+£128,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£60,000+3.4%
Sold on 29 August 1996
Semi-Detached
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,000
Sold on 9 January 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1