Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, EMILY WAY, HAYWARDS HEATH, MID SUSSEX, WEST SUSSEX
RH16 4ZN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£413,000
Last Sold Price
31 July 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-2.8%
Price Change
-£12,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£413,000
-2.8%
Sold on 31 July 2024
Semi-Detached
-£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£425,000
+8.1%
Sold on 26 April 2024
Semi-Detached
+£32,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£392,995
Sold on 11 June 2021
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH16 4ZN
← Back to All Properties